Integrantes

Investigadores/as en formación - Becarios/as
Alderete, Matías
Alfieri, Joaquín
Álvarez, Matías
Alzu, Alejandro Nahuel
Asquini, Sabrina
Barbato, Dante
Barrachina, María Agustina
Barral, Manuela
Canala, Juan Pablo
Comicciolli, Agustín
Danelinck, Daniela
Denaday, Juan Pedro
Desiderato, Agustín Daniel
Devés, Magalí Andrea
Díaz, Javier
Exposto, Emiliano
Farías Franco, Jerónimo
García Brunelli, Florencia
García, Marisol
Garibotti, Helena
Garrido, Pablo Enrique
Glasman, Lucas
Koppmann, Walter L.
Lacquaniti, Leandro
Lafit, Facundo
Laufer, Rodolfo
López Cantera, Mercedes
Martínez Ruesta, Manuel
Meijide, Cinthia Soledad
Mendonça, Mariana
Molinaro, Leandro
Murmis, Ezequiel
Oberlin Molina, Matías Nahuel
Pagnoni, Ailén
Pautasso, Alejandro
Pelozatto Reilly, Mauro Luis
Piro Mittelman, Gabriel
Poczynok, Cristian
Rabasa, María Natalia
Riquelme Cortés, Emilia
Rodríguez Basulto, Beatriz
Rodríguez, Milagros Rocío
Roldán Vázquez, Santiago
Salas Aron, Emiliano
Sollazzo, Mariel
Urteneche, Gonzalo
Victorero, Nahuel
Zarza Valencia, Camilo
Integrante de proyecto
Caruso, Valeria
Gil Montero, Raquel
Guzmán, Tomás
Lavié, Claudia Marcela
Santos, Juan José
Schneider, Alejandro
Valdez, María José
Investigador/a del Instituto
Acha, Omar
Angeli, Sergio
Aramburo, Mariano
Baratta, María Victoria
Barral, María Elena
Belini, Claudio
Bertoni, Lilia
Blasco, María Elida
Bruno, Paula
Buchbinder, Pablo
Califa, Juan Sebastián
Camarero, Hernán
Campos, Esteban
Candioti, Magdalena
Castro, Martín O.
Cattaruzza, Alejandro
Ceruso, Diego
Chiaramonte, José Carlos
Cicerchia, Ricardo
Comastri, Hernán
Cucchi, Laura
Cutrera, María Laura
Di Meglio, Gabriel
Djenderedjian, Julio
Duarte, Daniel
Falcón, Alejandrina
Finocchio, Silvia Graciela
Fogelman, Patricia
Fradkin, Raúl O.
Friedmann, Germán
Gallucci, Lisandro
Garzón Rogé, Mariana
Geler, Lea
Gelman, Jorge (1956-2017)
Goldman, Noemí
González Alemán, Marianne
González Velasco, Carolina
Guzmán, María Florencia
Herrero, Fabián
Imolesi, María Elena
Iñigo Carrera, Nicolás
Jurado, M. Carolina
Lanteri, María Sol
López, Ignacio A.
Lorenz, Federico
Macías, Flavia
Mangiantini, Martín
Martirén, Juan Luis
Massone, Marisa
Millán, Mariano
Molina, Fernanda
Morrone, Ariel
Navajas, María José
Oliveto, Lía Guillermina
Pagano, Nora
Pasino, Alejandra
Paz, Gustavo L.
Pérez, Mariana
Presta, Ana María
Quereilhac, Soledad
Quiroga, Laura
Raiter, Bárbara
Rebagliati, Lucas
Rey, Ana Lía
Rodriguez, Martha
Rojkind, Inés
Roman, Claudia
Romero, Ana Leonor
Rosal, Miguel Ángel
Sabato, Hilda
Saítta, Sylvia
Santilli, Daniel
Sauro, Sandra
Schmit, Roberto
Seia, Guadalupe Andrea
Seiguer, Paula
Tato, María Inés
Wasserman, Fabio
Wasserman, Martín
Investigadores/as en formación - Otros
Andrade, Gisela
Caletti Garciadiego, Bárbara
Carman, Carolina
Custer, Carlos Ignacio
García, Agustina Inés
Gómez, Fernando
Grinchpun, Boris Matías
Hernaiz, Sebastián
Martínez, Ilana
Romero, Juan Manuel
Wasinger Espro, José Ignacio